Peter Doig, Black Palms
Peter Doig, Black Palms
6 colour etchings on card 53,5 x 38 cm. Each signed and dated. Edition Griffelkunst-Vereinigung Hamburg e.V., Hamburg.
Peter Doig, Black Palms
6 Farbradierungen auf Karton 53,5 x 38 cm. Jeweils signiert und datiert. Edition Griffelkunst-Vereinigung Hamburg e.V., Hamburg.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.0509 USD on 2022-12-02.
Lot number