Jean-Baptiste-Antoine GUILLEMET Chantilly, 1843 - Mareuil, 1918 La plage de Villerville Huile sur toile signée 'A. Guillemet' en bas à gauche 43 x 71 cm (16,93 x 27,95 in.)
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.130075 USD on 2019-02-12.
Lot number