Maurice BOUVAL (1863-1916) "Jeune femme au lierre" - Circa 1900 Vase en bronze doré à décor en haut-relief. Fonte d'époque de E. Collin & Cie. Signé, cachet de fondeur. Haut. 29 cm A gilded bronze vase "Jeune femme au lierre" by Maurice Bouval and cast by E. Collin & Cie ; signed and marked ; H. 11.41 in.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.11645 USD on 2019-05-21.
Lot number