PANJARAT POLPUEK (XX-XXI)
PANJARAT POLPUEK (XX-XXI)
Untitled, 2017
Oil on canvas, signed on the back
130 x 150 cm (51.18 x 59 in.)
PANJARAT POLPUEK (XX-XXI)
Sans titre, 2017
Huile sur toile, signé au dos
130 x 150 cm
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.027225 USD on 2022-11-11.
Lot number