Harald HAKENBECK (1926)

Harald HAKENBECK (1926)
"Altwarp am Stettiner Haff"
painting - oil on canvas, 90 cm x 111 cm,
signed lower right, inscribed, signed and dated 74 at the backside
Harald HAKENBECK (1926)
"Altwarp am Stettiner Haff"
Gemälde - Öl auf Leinwand, 90 cm x 111 cm,
rechts unten signiert, verso bezeichnet, signiert und datiert 74