TRIER. ERZBISTUM. Clemens Wenzel von Sachsen, 1768-1794
Konv.-Taler 1769, Koblenz. 27,89 g. Dav. 2833; v. Schr. 1239.
Hübsche Patina, fast vorzüglich.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.05415 USD on 2022-06-22.
Lot number