Bracelet Tank En or rose 18k, formé d'une succession de demi-cylindres Vers 1940 Long.: 18 cm, Poids brut: 49.24 g A 18k pink gold tank bracelet, circa 1940 RAPPORT DE CONDITION: Bon état Travail français Légère patine d'usage CONDITION REPORT: Good condition French work Light wears Bracelet tank Or rose, circa 1940 A pink gold tank bracelet
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.1785 USD on 2021-07-20.
Lot number